Is Nestle Coffee-Mate Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN AND/OR HIGH OLEIC CANOLA), AND LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CARAMEL COLOR, TBHQ (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check Nestle Coffee-Mate Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee-Mate Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Coffee-Mate Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer is available at 2 retailers
AmazonH-E-B
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


