Is Nestle Coffee Mate Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, High oleic soy oil, Cocoa, Modified milk ingredients, Dipotassium phosphate, Mono- and diglycerides, Salt, Cellulose gel, DATEM, Cellulose gum, Carrageenan, Natural and artificial flavor.
Check Nestle Coffee Mate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee Mate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


