Is Nestle Coffeemate Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup), Hydrogenated palm kernel oil, Modified milk ingredients, Dipotassium phosphate, Monoglycerides, DATEM, Silicon dioxide, Artificial flavour, Annatto.
Check Nestle Coffeemate Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffeemate Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


