Is Nestle Coffeemate Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup), Hydrogenated palm kernel oil, Modified milk ingredients, Dipotassium phosphate, Monoglycerides, DATEM, Silicon dioxide, Artificial flavour, Annatto.
Check Nestle Coffeemate Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffeemate Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


