Is NESTLÉ DRUMSTICK Chocolate Fudge Brownie Cones Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk Ingredient, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Milk, Coconut, Palm And Soybean Oils, Glucose, Cocoa, Water, Canola, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oils, Mono- And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Baking Soda, Potassium Sorbate, Colour, Flavour And Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check NESTLÉ DRUMSTICK Chocolate Fudge Brownie Cones against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NESTLÉ DRUMSTICK Chocolate Fudge Brownie Cones is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go