Is NESTLÉ DRUMSTICK Chocolate Fudge Brownie Cones Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredient, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Milk, Coconut, Palm And Soybean Oils, Glucose, Cocoa, Water, Canola, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oils, Mono- And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Baking Soda, Potassium Sorbate, Colour, Flavour And Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check NESTLÉ DRUMSTICK Chocolate Fudge Brownie Cones against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NESTLÉ DRUMSTICK Chocolate Fudge Brownie Cones in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Where to buy
NESTLÉ DRUMSTICK Chocolate Fudge Brownie Cones is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


