Is Nestle Drumstick Minis Vanilla Frozen Dairy Dessert Cones 20ct .85oz - 16.9 FZ Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- bleached wheat flour
- wheat
bleached wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Bleached Wheat Flour, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup, Whey, Palm Oil, Cocoa, Palm Olein, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Soybean Oil, Cream, Milk, Monoglycerides, Guar Gum, Vanilla, Carob Bean Gum.
Check Nestle Drumstick Minis Vanilla Frozen Dairy Dessert Cones 20ct .85oz - 16.9 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Drumstick Minis Vanilla Frozen Dairy Dessert Cones 20ct .85oz - 16.9 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
Where to buy
Nestle Drumstick Minis Vanilla Frozen Dairy Dessert Cones 20ct .85oz - 16.9 FZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece


