Is Nestle Fudge Bar Creamy Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey, Monoglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum. Contains: Milk Ingredients.

Check Nestle Fudge Bar Creamy Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go