Is Nestle Hostess Snoballs Ice Cream - 14oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Chocolate Cake Pieces (Sugar, Soybean Oil, Wheat Flour, Eggs, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Syrup, Water, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum), Coconut Swirl (Corn Syrup, Coconut Cream (Coconut Extract, Water, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Guar Gum), Water, Sugar, Coconut, Corn Starch, Rice Starch, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Salt, Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavor), Cream, Maltodextrin, Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Guar Gum, Corn Starch, Monoglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check Nestle Hostess Snoballs Ice Cream - 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Hostess Snoballs Ice Cream - 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Hostess Snoballs Ice Cream - 14oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


