Is Nestle Milky Bar Easter Egg Hunt 120G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/ Shea/ Mango Kernel/ Sal), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, White Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Nestle Milky Bar Easter Egg Hunt 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Milky Bar Easter Egg Hunt 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Milky Bar Easter Egg Hunt 120G is available at 2 retailers
TescoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


