Is Nestle Milo Drinking Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extract Of Malt Barley,sup,1,/sup, Milk Solids, Sugar, Cocoa, Vegetable Oil, Minerals (Calcium, Iron), Maltodextrin (Corn), Vitamins (C, B3, B6, D, B12), Flavour 1 Total Extract 34%

Check Nestle Milo Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Milo Drinking Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go