Is Nestle Milo Ice Cream Tub 470ml Egg Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Milk Solids, Sugar, Formulated Supplementary Food, Extract Of Malted Barley And Rice, Wheat, Milk Solids, Sugar, Cocoa, Minerals (Calcium, Iron), Maltodextrin, Vitamins (C, B3, B6, D, B2, B12), Vegetable Origin Emulsifier (322 (Soy))), Vegetable Oil, Cream, Cocoa Solids, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Origin Emulsifiers (477,471 (Soy), 492, 322 (Soy)), Vegetable Gums, Flavours, Salt, View More
Check Nestle Milo Ice Cream Tub 470ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Milo Ice Cream Tub 470ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Milo Ice Cream Tub 470ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


