Is Nestle Milo Refill Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extract of Malt Barley Or Malt Barley and Rice (Total Extract 38%), Milk Solids, Sugar, Cocoa, Minerals (Calcium, Iron), Maltodextrin (Corn), Vitamins (C, B3, B6, B2, D, B12), Emulsifier ( Soy Lecithin) Contains Gluten, Milk and Soy.
Check Nestle Milo Refill Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Milo Refill Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Milo Refill Pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyMalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


