Is Nestle Mirage Milk Chocolate Bars Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder, Lactose, Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavour). Contains Soy.
Check Nestle Mirage Milk Chocolate Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Mirage Milk Chocolate Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


