Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nestle NAT Bears Chocolate Cereal 6X32G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oat Flakes (34.3%), Rice Flour, Honey, Whole Grain Oat Flour (15.9%), Dark Chocolate (6.8%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Sunflower Oil, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Tocopherols .

Check Nestle NAT Bears Chocolate Cereal 6X32G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle NAT Bears Chocolate Cereal 6X32G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Granule

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Nestle NAT Bears Chocolate Cereal 6X32G | Spoonful