Is Nestle Nesfruta Raspberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice Concentrate (May Contain Apple, Grape &/Or Raspberry), Water, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Flavour, Colour, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate. Contains 25 Mg Sucralose And 5 Mg Acesulfame Potassium Per 2 Ml Serving.

Check Nestle Nesfruta Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go