Is Nestle Nesfruta Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice Concentrate (May Contain Apple, Grape &/Or Raspberry), Water, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Flavour, Colour, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate. Contains 25 Mg Sucralose And 5 Mg Acesulfame Potassium Per 2 Ml Serving.

Check Nestle Nesfruta Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go