No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Nestle Nesquick Wake Up Your Milk Chocolate With Natural Cocoa Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cocoa*, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Spice (Cinnamon). Contains Soy. May contain Milk.

Check Nestle Nesquick Wake Up Your Milk Chocolate With Natural Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Nestle Nesquick Wake Up Your Milk Chocolate With Natural Cocoa | Spoonful