Is Nestle Parlour Maple Walnut Frozen Dessert Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Sugar, Milk, Glucose, Coconut Oil, Walnuts, Mono- And Diglycerides, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Cellulose Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Flavour, Colour, May Contain Peanuts And Other Nuts

Check Nestle Parlour Maple Walnut Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Parlour Maple Walnut Frozen Dessert is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking