Is Nestle Pauls Chokito Choc-caramel Custard 170g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442, From Tapioca), Cocoa, Flavours, Stabilisers
Check Nestle Pauls Chokito Choc-caramel Custard 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Pauls Chokito Choc-caramel Custard 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Pauls Chokito Choc-caramel Custard 170g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


