Is Nestlé Quality Street Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugars (sugar, glucose-fructose, sweetened condensed milk), Modified milk ingredients, Palm, vegetable and coconut oils, Unsweetened chocolate*, Cocoa butter*, Dried coconut, Butter, Hazelnuts, Sunflower and/or rapeseed lecithin, Cocoa*, Natural flavour, Salt, Monoglycerides, Lactic acid, Citric acid. May contain: Other tree nuts, Peanuts.
Check Nestlé Quality Street against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé Quality Street in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


