Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Nestle Reduced Fat UHT Cream 230mL Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (58%), Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Stabilisers (,401, 407). CONTAINS MILK

Check Nestle Reduced Fat UHT Cream 230mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Reduced Fat UHT Cream 230mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingCoffeeToppingBaking
Soy Free? Nestle Reduced Fat UHT Cream 230mL | Spoonful