Is NESTLE, SAVOY, CHOCOLATE CON LECHE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check NESTLE, SAVOY, CHOCOLATE CON LECHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NESTLE, SAVOY, CHOCOLATE CON LECHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


