Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nestlé Shreddies The Original 460g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain WHEAT (96.1%), Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, BARLEY Malt Extract, Salt, Molasses, Iron, Vitamin B3, B5, B9, B6, B2

Check Nestlé Shreddies The Original 460g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestlé Shreddies The Original 460g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Nestlé Shreddies The Original 460g | Spoonful