Is NESTLE SPREE CHEWY Sugar Candy Everyday 30lb Bulk Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, EGGALBUMEN, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5LAKE, YELLOW 6
Check NESTLE SPREE CHEWY Sugar Candy Everyday 30lb Bulk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NESTLE SPREE CHEWY Sugar Candy Everyday 30lb Bulk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


