No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Nestlé Condensed Milk Sweetened Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk , Sugar and Milk Solids. Contains Mil k.

Check Nestlé Condensed Milk Sweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestlé Condensed Milk Sweetened is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingBaking
Lactose Free? Nestlé Condensed Milk Sweetened | Spoonful