No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Nestle Toll House Caramel Flavored Morsels Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Milk, Whey, 2% or less of Added Colors (Vegetable Juice, Annatto Extract, Turmeric Oleoresin), Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin. CONTAINS: Milk, Soy.

Check Nestle Toll House Caramel Flavored Morsels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Nestle Toll House Caramel Flavored Morsels | Spoonful