Is Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Morsels - 10 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Nonfat Milk, Natural Flavor.

Check Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Morsels - 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Morsels - 10 oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping