Is Nestlé Turtles Coffee Mate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Iron, Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soy Oil, Cocoa, Modified Milk Ingredients, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Cellulose Gel, Datem, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavour.
Check Nestlé Turtles Coffee Mate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé Turtles Coffee Mate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


