Is NESTLE Turtles - Milk Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Pecans, Nonfat Milk, Cashews, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Palm Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Milkfat, Less Than 1,5% Of Lactose, Sodium Caseinate, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color
Check NESTLE Turtles - Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NESTLE Turtles - Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NESTLE Turtles - Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


