Is Nestle&reg, NES30212CT, Coffee-Mate® Original Coffee Creamer - 22Oz Powder Creamers, 12 / Carton Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ul, ,Li,corn Syrup Solids,/li, ,Li,vegetable Oil (Partially Hydrogenated Coconut Or Palm Kernel,/li, ,Li,hydrogenated Soybean), Li, ,Li,sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Li, ,Li,and Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate (Moderates Coffee Acidity), Li, ,Li,mono- And Diglycerides (Prevents Oil Separation), Li, ,Li,sodium Aluminosilicate,/li, ,Li,artificial Flavor,/li, ,Li,annatto Color,/li, ,/Ul

Check Nestle&reg, NES30212CT, Coffee-Mate® Original Coffee Creamer - 22Oz Powder Creamers, 12 / Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle&reg, NES30212CT, Coffee-Mate® Original Coffee Creamer - 22Oz Powder Creamers, 12 / Carton is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking