Is nestles carnation evaporated milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LECHE, FOSFAT TUTAL 0500 A OPOTASICO, CARRAGENA, VITAMINA D3, CONTIENE: INGREDIKN DE LECHE, AZUCARES TOTAL MTRBITA BY DSTRBUIDO POR: NESTLÉ BAKING, A DIVISION OF NESTLÉ USA, ING, SELER E 418 ORA

Check nestles carnation evaporated milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
MildNeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingDrinkingMeal Prep