Is Nettle Meadow Kunik Mini, Soft Ripened Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Pasteurized Cow Cream, Sea Salt, Lactic Cultures, Vegetarian Enzymes, Penicillium Candidium
Check Nettle Meadow Kunik Mini, Soft Ripened Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nettle Meadow Kunik Mini, Soft Ripened Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nettle Meadow Kunik Mini, Soft Ripened Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryTangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


