Is Neuro Gum Energy & Focus Peppermint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Calcium Stearate, Spirulina Extract For Blue Color Flakes, Sucralose, Monk Fruit Extract, Steviol Glycosides, Gum Arabic
Check Neuro Gum Energy & Focus Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Neuro Gum Energy & Focus Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


