Is NEUROSOME ST. JOHN'S WORT 200MG - 60 TABS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

St, John's Wort (5:1), Extract (Hypericum Perforatum, Flower), Equivalent To 1, Mg Raw Herb, Standardized To 0,3% Hypericin And 3% Hyperforin, Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Modified Cellulose Gum, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Natural Peppermint Flavour, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica

Check NEUROSOME ST. JOHN'S WORT 200MG - 60 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NEUROSOME ST. JOHN'S WORT 200MG - 60 TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go