Is NEUROSOME ST. JOHN'S WORT 200MG - 60 TABS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
St, John's Wort (5:1), Extract (Hypericum Perforatum, Flower), Equivalent To 1, Mg Raw Herb, Standardized To 0,3% Hypericin And 3% Hyperforin, Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Modified Cellulose Gum, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Natural Peppermint Flavour, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica
Check NEUROSOME ST. JOHN'S WORT 200MG - 60 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEUROSOME ST. JOHN'S WORT 200MG - 60 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Hawaiian Shaved Ice, 12 fl oz, Can, 200mg Caffeine
Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Orange Kiss, 12 fl oz, Can, 200mg Caffeine
Jimmy John's Chips Salt And Vinegar Flavored
ADVIL Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, Fast-Acting Formula
Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Blue Slush, 12 fl oz, Can, 200mg Caffeine
Where to buy
NEUROSOME ST. JOHN'S WORT 200MG - 60 TABS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


