Is Neutrogena Clear Coverage CC Cream, Flawless Matte, Vanilla 3.0 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Cetyl Ethylhexanoate, Butylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate, Dimethicone, Methyl Trimethicone, Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone, Pentylene Glycol, Butylene Glycol, Silica, Sodium Chloride, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Niacinamide, Glycerin, Lauryl PEG-10 Tris (Trimethylsiloxy) Silylethyl Dimethicone, Phenoxyethanol, Sorbitan Isostearate, Triethoxycaprylylsilane, Caprylyl Glycol, Glyceryl Tribehenate/Isostearate/Eicosandioate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Disodium EDTA, Iron Oxides, Mica, May Contain: Titanium Dioxide, Aluminum Hydroxide.

Check Neutrogena Clear Coverage CC Cream, Flawless Matte, Vanilla 3.0 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neutrogena Clear Coverage CC Cream, Flawless Matte, Vanilla 3.0 is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown