Is Neutrogena Makeup Remover Cleansing Towelettes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Decyl Isostearate, Isopropyl Isostearate, Dimethicone, Isohexadecane, Hexylene Glycol, Peg-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Trisiloxane, Phenoxyethanol, Sucrose Cocoate, Chlorphenesin, Polysorbate 20, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Fragrance, Sodium Hydroxide

Check Neutrogena Makeup Remover Cleansing Towelettes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neutrogena Makeup Remover Cleansing Towelettes is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go