Is Neutrogena Norwegian Formula Visibly Renew Elasti-Boost Body Lotion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pr-015158, aqua, glycerin, paraffinum liquidum, isopropyl palmitate, petrolatum, dimethicone, stearyl alcohol, glyceryl stearate, peg-100 stearate, leontopodium alpinum extract, magnesium aspartate, zinc gluconate, copper gluconate, ethylhexylglycerin, palmitic acid, stearic acid, ammonium acryloyldimethyltaurate/vp copolymer, acrylates/c10-30 alkyl acrylate crosspolymer, alcohol, disodium edta, sodium hydroxide, tocopherol, phenoxyethanol, parfum

Check Neutrogena Norwegian Formula Visibly Renew Elasti-Boost Body Lotion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Neutrogena Norwegian Formula Visibly Renew Elasti-Boost Body Lotion is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy