Is Never Any! Apple Maple Chicken Breakfast Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Apples, Water, Contains 2% or less of: Apple Juice Concentrate, Maple Sugar, Maple Extract, Sea Salt, Spices, Extract of Rosemary, Vinegar.

Check Never Any! Apple Maple Chicken Breakfast Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SweetFruitySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep