Is NEW BARN, ALMOND CREME, NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Almonds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Carob Flour, Organic Vanilla (Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives,ganic Sugar), Salt

Check NEW BARN, ALMOND CREME, NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NEW BARN, ALMOND CREME, NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go