Is New Barn Regenerative Organic Eggs 12ct, 24 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Large Brown Eggs.
Check New Barn Regenerative Organic Eggs 12ct, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Barn Regenerative Organic Eggs 12ct, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
New Barn Regenerative Organic Eggs 12ct, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep


