Is New Belgium Hard Seltzer, Berry Blast/Tropical Punch/Pink Lemonade, 12 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Berry Blast Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Raspberry Juice, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Citric Acid. Tropical Punch Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Mango Juice, Natural Mango Flavor, Natural Guava Flavor, Natural Passionfruit Flavor, Citric Acid, Color Added. Pink Lemonade Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Raspberry Juice, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid.

Check New Belgium Hard Seltzer, Berry Blast/Tropical Punch/Pink Lemonade, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Belgium Hard Seltzer, Berry Blast/Tropical Punch/Pink Lemonade, 12 Pack is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go