Is New Bridge Spicy Beer Cheese Spread - 7 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sharp cheddar cheese (pasteurized cultured milk, salt, enzymes), water, reduced lactose whey, cream, beer (water, barley malt, corn, yeast, hops), whey, garlic, cayenne pepper, sorbic acid, sea salt, guar gum, annatto color, lactic acid

Check New Bridge Spicy Beer Cheese Spread - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New Bridge Spicy Beer Cheese Spread - 7 Oz is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteHarris Teeter

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyNuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking