Is NEW CENTURY SNACKS, ENERGY TRAIL MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS, PEANUTS, DATES (COATED WITH OAT FLOUR OR DEXTROSE [ANTI-CAKING AGENT]), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, BANANA CHIPS (BANANA, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL BANANA FLAVORING), APRICOTS (APRICOTS, SULFUR DIOXIDE ADDED FOR COLOR RETENTION, RICE FLOUR), ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PEANUT, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL).
Check NEW CENTURY SNACKS, ENERGY TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW CENTURY SNACKS, ENERGY TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


