Is New Chapter Fermented Aloe Booster Powder -- 1.26 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Ferment Media (Organic Saccharomyces Cerevisiae, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Soy Flour, Organic Molasses, Lactic Acid Bacteria (L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum And L, Rhamnosus), Bromelain (Deactivated) And Papain (Deactivated)), Organic Maltodextrin, Contains: Fermented Soy
Check New Chapter Fermented Aloe Booster Powder -- 1.26 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Chapter Fermented Aloe Booster Powder -- 1.26 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
New Chapter Fermented Aloe Booster Powder -- 1.26 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


