Is New Chapter Women's Daily Probiotic -- 60 Vegan Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Hypromellose (Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Rice Extract, Silicon Dioxide And Sunflower Oil
Check New Chapter Women's Daily Probiotic -- 60 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Chapter Women's Daily Probiotic -- 60 Vegan Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
New Chapter Women's Daily Probiotic -- 60 Vegan Capsules is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


