Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is New Covent Garden Slow Roasted Tomato & Basil Soup 700G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato, Onion, Tomato Paste, Slow Roast Tomato, Basil, Sugar, Sundried Tomato Paste, Cornflour, Balsamic Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper

Check New Covent Garden Slow Roasted Tomato & Basil Soup 700G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? New Covent Garden Slow Roasted Tomato & Basil Soup 700G | Spoonful