Is New Covent Garden Soup Co Creamy Mushroom Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mushroom (34%), Onion, Single Cream (milk) (5%), Cornflour, Concentrated Mushroom Juice, Salt, Parsley, Mushroom Juice Powder, Black Pepper. Contains Milk.

Check New Covent Garden Soup Co Creamy Mushroom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMushroom
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go