Is New England Hazelnut Creme Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 12ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors.

Check New England Hazelnut Creme Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 12ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

New England Hazelnut Creme Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 12ct is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go